nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Thecotubifera dictyoderma (Nann.-Bremek. & Loer.) Leontyev, Schnittler, S.L. Stephenson & Novozh., Micologia 116:992 (2019) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Tubifera dictyoderma Nann.-Bremek. & Loer., in Nannenga-Bremekamp, Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 88(1):121 (1985) [see pdf]
 
Tubulifera dictyoderma (Nann.-Bremek. & Loer.) Lado, Cuad. Trab. Fl. Micol. Iber. 16:87 (2001) [see pdf] [Nom. inval., see Lado, Taxon 60(1):221. 2011]