nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Stemonitopsis amoena (Nann.-Bremek.) Nann.-Bremek., Nederlandse Myxomyceten (Zutphen) 205 (1975) [see pdf]

["1974"]
Synonyms:

≡ 
Comatricha amoena Nann.-Bremek., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 71(1):45 (1968) [see pdf]