nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Nematostelium gracile (L.S. Olive & Stoian.) L.S. Olive & Stoian., in Olive, Bot. Rev. (Lancaster) 36(1):68 (1970) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Schizoplasmodium gracile L.S. Olive & Stoian., J. Protozool. 13:168 (1966)