nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Reticularia jurana Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 44:297 (1908) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Reticularia lycoperdon var. jurana (Meyl.) G. Lister, in Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 3, 196 (1925) [see pdf]
 
Reticularia splendens var. jurana (Meyl.) Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):452 (1975) [see pdf] ["juranum"]
 
Enteridium splendens var. juranum (Meyl.) Härk., Karstenia 19(1):5 (1979) [see pdf]
 
Enteridium juranum (Meyl.) L.H. Cavalc. & S.C. Brito, Biol. Brasilica 2(2):122 (1990) [see pdf]