nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Reticularia intermedia Nann.-Bremek., Acta Bot. Neerl. 7:773 (1958) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Enteridium intermedium (Nann.-Bremek.) M.L. Farr, Taxon 25(4):514 (1976) [see pdf]