nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Reticularia aurea Nann.-Bremek., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 69(3):338 (1966) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Enteridium aureum (Nann.-Bremek.) M.L. Farr, Taxon 25(4):514 (1976) [see pdf]