nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Reticularia simulans (Rostaf.) D.W. Mitch., Syst. Geogr. Pl. 74:261 (2004) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

Enteridium simulans Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. suppl. 30 (1876) [see pdf]
 
Reticularia olivacea var. simulans (Rostaf.) Nann.-Bremek., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 76(5):486 (1973) [see pdf]