nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Raperostelium tenue (Cavender, Raper & Norberg) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):23 (2018) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Dictyostelium tenue Cavender, Raper & Norberg, Amer. J. Bot. 66(2):213 (1979) [see pdf]