nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Raperostelium monochasioides (H. Hagiw.) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):23 (2018) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Dictyostelium monochasioides H. Hagiw., Bull. Natl. Sci. Mus. 16(3):494 (1973) [see pdf]