nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Raperostelium ibericum (Romeralo, Cavender & S. Baldauf) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):23 (2018) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Dictyostelium ibericum Romeralo, Cavender & S. Baldauf, in Romeralo, Baldauf & Cavender, Mycologia 101(2):270 (2009) [see pdf]