nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Raperostelium reciprocatum (Cavender, Vadell, J.C. Landolt & Romeralo) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):23 (2018) [hide pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Dictyostelium reciprocatum Cavender, Vadell, J.C. Landolt & Romeralo, in Cavender, Vadell, Landolt, Winsett, Stephenson, Rollins & Romeralo, Mycologia 105(3):622 (2013) [see pdf]
Dictyostelium reciprocatum var. transitum Cavender, Vadell, J.C. Landolt & Romeralo, in Cavender, Vadell, Landolt, Winsett, Stephenson, Rollins & Romeralo, Mycologia 105(3):629 (2013) [see pdf]
 
Raperostelium reciprocatum var. transitum (Cavender, Vadell, J.C. Landolt & Romeralo) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):23 (2018) [see pdf]