nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2023

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Polyschismium crustaceum (Kowalski) A. Ronikier, A. Kuhnt, M. de Haan & Janik, in Ronikier, Janik, de Haan, Kuhnt & Zankowicz, Mycologia 114(6):1028 (2022) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lepidoderma crustaceum Kowalski, Mycologia 59(1):167 (1967) [see pdf]