nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Paradiacheopsis erythropodia (Ing) Nann.-Bremek., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 70(2):209 (1967) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Comatricha erythropodia Ing, Trans. Brit. Mycol. Soc. 47(1):53 (1964) [see pdf]