nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Minakatella longifila G. Lister, J. Bot. 59:92 (1921) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Calomyxa longifila (G. Lister) L.G. Krieglst., Mitt. Arbeitsgem. Pilzk. Niederrhein 8(1):16 (1990)