nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Metatrichia floripara (Rammeloo) Rammeloo, Icon. Mycol. 1, pl. 47 (1984) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Trichia floripara Rammeloo, Bull. Jard. Bot. Belg. 51(1/2):230 (1981) [see pdf]