nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Metatrichia arundinariae (Rammeloo) T.N. Lakh. & K.G. Mukerji, Proc. Indian Natl. Sci. Acad., B 42(2-3):128 (1977) [see pdf]

["1976"]
Synonyms:

≡ 
Trichia arundinariae Rammeloo, Bull. Jard. Bot. Belg. 43:349 (1973) [see pdf]