nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Meriderma cribrarioides (Fr.) Mar. Mey. & Poulain, in Poulain, Meyer & Bozonnet, Myxomycètes 551 (2011) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Stemonitis cribrarioides Fr., Syst. mycol. 3(1):163 (1829) [see pdf]
 
Lamproderma cribrarioides (Fr.) R.E. Fr., Svensk Bot. Tidskr. 4:259 (1911) [see pdf] ["1910"]
Lamproderma atrosporum Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 46:51 (1910) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):467. 1975; Singer et al., Oesterr. Z. Pilzk., 12:16. 2003; Sánchez et al., Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 31:182. 2007]
 
Lamproderma cribrarioides var. atrosporum (Meyl.) G. Moreno, H. Singer, Illana & A. Sánchez, in Singer, Moreno, Illana & Sánchez, Oesterr. Z. Pilzk. 12:18 (2003) [see pdf] [See Sánchez et al., Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 31:182. 2007]
Lamproderma atrosporum f. subcylindricum Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 57:368 (1932) [see pdf]
Lamproderma atrosporum var. pseudocribrarioides Mar.Mey, G. Moreno, A. Sánchez, H. Singer & Illana, in Moreno, Sánchez, Singer, Illana & Castillo, Fungi non Delineati 19:22 (2002) [see pdf] [See Singer et al., Oesterr. Z. Pilzk., 12:16, 2003]