nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Meriderma echinulatum (Meyl.) Mar. Mey. & Poulain, in Poulain, Meyer & Bozonnet, Myxomycètes 551 (2011) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamproderma atrosporum var. echinulatum Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 57:368 (1932) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):467. 1975; Singer et al., Oesterr. Z. Pilzk., 12:16. 2003; Poulain et al., Les Myxomycètes 551. 2011]
Lamproderma atrosporum var. macrosporum Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 57:372 (1932) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):467. 1975; Singer et al., Oesterr. Z. Pilzk., 12:16. 2003; Poulain et al., Les Myxomycètes 551. 2011]
 
Meriderma echinulatum var. macrosporum (Meyl.) Mar. Mey. & Poulain, in Poulain, Meyer & Bozonnet, Myxomycètes 551 (2011) [see pdf]