nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Macbrideola martinii (Alexop. & Beneke) Alexop., Mycologia 59(1):114 (1967) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Comatricha martinii Alexop. & Beneke, Mycologia 46(2):245 (1954) [see pdf] [Non C. martinii Nanir, 1983]