nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Macbrideola macrospora (Nann.-Bremek.) Ing, Trans. Brit. Mycol. Soc. 78(3):444 (1982) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Macbrideola cornea var. macrospora Nann.-Bremek., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 74(4):363 (1971) [see pdf]