nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Lindbladia cribrarioides (Emoto) M.L. Farr & Alexop., in Farr, Nova Hedwigia 41(1-4):173 (1986) [hide pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lindbladia effusa var. cribrarioides Emoto, J. Jap. Bot. 12:348 (1936) [see pdf]
 
Tubifera cribrarioides (Emoto) Emoto, Myxomycetes Japan 30 pl. 15, fig 5-6 (1977) [see pdf] ["cribrorioides"] [Nom. inval., Shenzhen Code art. 41.5 (Melbourne Code art. 41.5, ICBN art. 33.3), basionym reference omitted]
 
Cribraria cribrarioides (Emoto) Hatano, Rep. (Annual) Environm. Sci. Inst. Mie Pref. 10:36 (1985) [see pdf]