nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Licea minima Fr., Syst. mycol. 3(1):199 (1829) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Phelonitis minima (Fr.) Fr., Summa veg. Scand. 459 (1849) [see pdf]
 
Tubulina minima (Fr.) Massee, Monogr. Myxogastr. 36 (1892) [see pdf]
 
Tubifera minima (Fr.) E. Sheld., Minnesota Bot. Stud. 1:465 (1895) [see pdf]