nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Lamproderma meyerianum (Y. Yamam.) G. Moreno, H. Singer & Illana, Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 29:136 (2005) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamproderma cribrarioides var. meyerianum Y. Yamam., Bull. Natl. Sci. Mus., B 26(3):111 (2000) [see pdf]