nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Kelleromyxa fimicola (Dearn. & Bisby) Eliasson, in Eliasson, Keller & Schoknecht, Mycol. Res. 95(10):1206 (1991) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Licea fimicola Dearn. & Bisby, in Bisby, Buller & Dearness, Fung. Manitoba 52 (1929) [see pdf]