nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Hemitrichia chrysospora (Lister) Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 1, 180 (1894) [see pdf]

[See comments under genus Hemitrichia]
Synonyms:

≡ 
Hemiarcyria chrysospora Lister, Grevillea 15:126 (1887) [see pdf]
 
Arcyria chrysospora (Lister) Massee, Monogr. Myxogastr. 164 (1892) [see pdf]
 
Hyporhamma chrysosporum (Lister) Lado, Cuad. Trab. Fl. Micol. Iber. 16:47 (2001) [see pdf] ["chrysospora"]