nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Elaeomyxa miyazakiensis (Emoto) Hagelst., Mycologia 34(5):593 (1942) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Diachea miyazakiensis Emoto, Proc. Imp. Acad. Japan 11:444 (1935) [see pdf]