nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Elaeomyxa reticulospora (Gilert) G. Moreno, H. Singer & S.L. Stephenson, Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 32:119 (2008) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamproderma reticulosporum Gilert, in Gilert & Neuendorf, Nordic J. Bot. 10(6):661 (1991) [see pdf] [See G.Morero et al., Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 32:119. 2008]