nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Elaeomyxa australiensis (S.L. Stephenson, G. Moreno & H. Singer) G. Moreno, H. Singer & S.L. Stephenson, Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 32:119 (2008) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamproderma australiensis S.L. Stephenson, G. Moreno & H. Singer, Oesterr. Z. Pilzk. 16:15 (2007) [see pdf]