nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma subdictyospermum (Rostaf.) E. Sheld., Minnesota Bot. Stud. 1:477 (1895) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Chondrioderma subdictyospermum Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. suppl. 16 (1876) [see pdf]
 
Diderma subdictyospermum (Rostaf.) Kuntze, Revis. gen. pl. 3(3):466 (1898) [see pdf] [Comb. superfl., previously proposed by Sheldon, 1895]
 
Diderma subdictyospermum (Rostaf.) G. Lister, in Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 2, 101 (1911) [see pdf] [Comb. superfl., previously proposed by Sheldon, 1895]
Chondrioderma dealbatum Massee, Monogr. Myxogastr. 207 (1892) [see pdf] ["dealbata"]