nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma sessile (Brândza) Mar. Mey. & Poulain, Bull. Trimestriel Féd. Mycol. Dauphiné-Savoie 39(154):57 (1999) [see pdf]

["sessilis"]
Synonyms:

≡ 
Diderma rugosum var. sessile Brândza, Bull. Soc. Mycol. France 44:266 (1928) [see pdf]