nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma evelinae (Meyl.) Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):484 (1975) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Wilczekia evelinae Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 56:69 (1925) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):484. 1975]