nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma deplanatum Fr., Syst. mycol. 3(1):110 (1829) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Leocarpus deplanatus (Fr.) Fr., Summa veg. Scand. 450 (1849) [see pdf]
 
Chondrioderma deplanatum (Fr.) Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. suppl. 17 (1876) [see pdf]
 
Chondrioderma niveum var. deplanatum (Fr.) Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 1, 80 (1894) [see pdf]
 
Diderma niveum subsp. deplanatum (Fr.) G. Lister, in Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 2, 106 (1911) [see pdf]
 
Diderma niveum var. deplanatum (Fr.) Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 50:3 (1914) [see pdf]
Diderma deplanatum f. pulverulentum Meslin, Bull. Soc. Linn. Normandie ser. 7, v. 7:176 (1925) [see pdf] ["pulverulenta"]