nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma cinereum Morgan, J. Cincinnati Soc. Nat.Hist. 16(4):154 (1894) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Chondrioderma cinereum (Morgan) Torrend, Brotéria, Sér. Bot. 7:104 (1908) [see pdf]