nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diderma antarcticum (Speg.) Sturgis, Mycologia 8(1):37 (1916) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Licea antarctica Speg., Bol. Acad. Nac. Ci. 11(1):58 (1887) [see pdf]