nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2022

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Willkommlangea reticulata (Alb. & Schwein.) Kuntze, Revis. gen. pl. 2:875 (1891) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Physarum reticulatum Alb. & Schwein., Consp. fung. lusat. 90 (1805) [see pdf] [Non Ph. reticulatum Berl., 1888]
 
Diderma reticulatum (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr., Syst. mycol. 3(1):112 (1829) [see pdf] [Non D. reticulatum (Rostaf.) Morgan, 1894]
 
Cienkowskia reticulata (Alb. & Schwein.) Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. 91 (1874) [see pdf]