nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Dictydiaethalium Rostaf., Vers. Syst. Mycetozoen 5 (1873) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

Clathroptychium Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. 225 (1875) [see pdf]
Ophiuridium Hazsl., Oesterr. Bot. Z. 27:84 (1877) [see pdf]