nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Dianema nivale (Meyl.) G. Lister, in Lister, Monogr. mycetozoa, ed. 3, 254 (1925) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamprodermopsis nivalis Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 46:56 (1910) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):456. 1975]