nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diacheopsis insessa (G. Lister) Ing, Trans. Brit. Mycol. Soc. 48(4):648 (1965) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Lamproderma insessum G. Lister, Trans. Brit. Mycol. Soc. 4:41 (1913) [see pdf]