nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Diachea bulbillosa (Berk. & Broome) Lister, in Penzig, Myxomyc. Fl. Buitenzorg 47 (1898) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Didymium bulbillosum Berk. & Broome, J. Linn. Soc., Bot. 14:84 (1873) [see pdf] ["1875"]
 
Diachaeella bulbillosa (Berk. & Broome) Höhn., Sitzungsber. Kaiserl. Akad. Wiss., Math.-Naturwiss. Cl. 118:437 (1909) [see pdf]