nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2021

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Cribraria vulgaris Schrad., Nov. gen. pl. 6 (1797) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

Cribraria vulgaris var. lutosa Alb. & Schwein., Consp. fung. lusat. 106 (1805) [see pdf]
Cribraria vulgaris var. rufa Alb. & Schwein., Consp. fung. lusat. 106 (1805) [see pdf]
Cribraria vulgaris f. delicatula Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. 235 (1875) [see pdf]
 
Cribraria vulgaris var. delicatula (Rostaf.) L.F. Celak., Arch. Naturwiss. Landesdurchf. Böhmen 7(5):22 (1893) [see pdf]
Cribraria vulgaris f. aurantioides Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. 234 (1875) [see pdf]
Cribraria vulgaris var. inconspicua L.F. Celak., Arch. Naturwiss. Landesdurchf. Böhmen 7(5):22 (1893) [see pdf]