nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Craterium aureum (Schumach.) Rostaf., Sluzowce monogr. 124 (1874) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Trichia aurea Schumach., Enum. pl. 2:208 (1803) [see pdf]
Craterium mutabile Fr. & Palmquist, Symb.gasteromyc., fasc. 3 :19 (1818) [see pdf]
 
Cupularia mutabilis (Fr. & Palmquist) Rabenh., Deutschl. Krypt.-Fl. 1:271 (1844) [see pdf]