nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Comatricha robusta (T.N. Lakh. & K.G. Mukerji) Nann.-Bremek. & Y. Yamam., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 86(2):236 (1983) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Macbrideola robusta T.N. Lakh. & K.G. Mukerji, Acta Bot. Indica 5(1):58 (1977) [see pdf]