nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Clastoderma microcarpum (Meyl.) Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):475 (1975) [see pdf]

["microcarpa"]
Synonyms:

≡ 
Comatricha elegans var. microcarpa Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 58:323 (1935) [see pdf] [See Kowalski, Mycologia 67(3):475. 1975]