nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Colloderma oculatum (C. Lippert) G. Lister, J. Bot. 48:312 (1910) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Didymium oculatum C. Lippert, Verh. Zool.-Bot. Ges. Wien 44:72 (1894) [see pdf]
Colloderma dubium Krzemien., Acta Soc. Bot. Poloniae 11 Suppl.:124 (1934) [see pdf]