nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Cavenderia deminutiva (J.S. Anderson, Fennell & Raper) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):19 (2018) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Dictyostelium deminutivum J.S. Anderson, Fennell & Raper, Mycologia 60(1):51 (1968) [see pdf]