nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Badhamia spinispora (Eliasson & N. Lundq.) H.W. Keller & Schokn., Mycologia 81(4):632 (1989) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Physarum spinisporum Eliasson & N. Lundq., Bot. Not. 132(4):563 (1979) [see pdf]