nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2020

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Amaurochaete fusiformis (Nann.-Bremek. & Härk.) H. Marx & Kuhnt, in Kuhnt, Ber. Bayer. Bot. Ges. 89:156 (2019) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Symphytocarpus fusiformis Nann.-Bremek. & Härk., Proc. Kon. Ned. Akad. Wetensch., C. 82(3):371 (1979) [see pdf]