nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Tubifera dudkae (Leontyev & G.Moreno) Leontyev, G. Moreno & Schnittler, in Leontyev, Schnittler & Stephenson, Mycologia 107(5):967 (2015) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Reticularia dudkae Leontyev & G. Moreno, Bol. Soc. Micol. Madrid 35:86 (2011) [see pdf]