nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Lepidoderma de Bary, in Rostafinski, Vers. Syst. Mycetozoen 13 (1873) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

=?
Lepidodermopsis R. Wilczek & Meyl., Bull. Soc. Vaud. Sci. Nat. 58:179 (1934) [see pdf] [Nom. illeg., non Lepidodermopsis Höhn., 1909]