nomen.eumycetozoa.com

          An online nomenclatural information system of Eumycetozoa

              Real Jardín Botánico, CSIC. Madrid © 2005-2019

 


genus   specie    infraspecie    author    publication


Accepted name

Heterostelium multicystogenum (S. Kawak. & H. Hagiw.) S. Baldauf, S. Sheikh & Thulin, in Sheikh et al., Protist 169(1):16 (2018) [see pdf]

Synonyms:

≡ 
Polysphondylium multicystogenum S. Kawak. & H. Hagiw., Mycologia 100(2):347 (2008) [see pdf]